Select Page
Home » Rent to Own Homes in Arizona
Rent to Own Homes in Arizona
Copy coming soon.
Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Tempe, AZ 85284

Tempe, AZ 85284

Pinetop, AZ 85935

Pinetop, AZ 85935

Mesa, AZ 85205

Mesa, AZ 85205

Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

Tucson, AZ 85705

Tucson, AZ 85705

Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Phoenix, AZ 85014

Phoenix, AZ 85014

Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Tucson, AZ 85712

Tucson, AZ 85712

Phoenix, AZ 85044

Phoenix, AZ 85044

Gilbert, AZ 85295

Gilbert, AZ 85295

Maricopa, AZ 85239

Maricopa, AZ 85239

Thatcher, AZ 85552

Thatcher, AZ 85552

Phoenix, AZ 85013

Phoenix, AZ 85013

Yuma, AZ 85364

Yuma, AZ 85364

Kingman, AZ 86401

Kingman, AZ 86401

Chandler Heights, AZ 85242

Chandler Heights, AZ 85242

Holbrook, AZ 86025

Holbrook, AZ 86025

Chandler, AZ 85249

Chandler, AZ 85249

Phoenix, AZ 85008

Phoenix, AZ 85008

Tucson, AZ 85719

Tucson, AZ 85719

Surprise, AZ 85374

Surprise, AZ 85374

Phoenix, AZ 85021

Phoenix, AZ 85021

Tucson, AZ 85710

Tucson, AZ 85710

Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Goodyear, AZ 85395

Goodyear, AZ 85395

Oro Valley, AZ 85755

Oro Valley, AZ 85755

Yuma, AZ 85367

Yuma, AZ 85367

Chandler, AZ 85225

Chandler, AZ 85225

Sedona, AZ 86351

Sedona, AZ 86351

Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Apache Junction, AZ 85217

Apache Junction, AZ 85217

Tolleson, AZ 85353

Tolleson, AZ 85353

Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

Tucson, AZ 85742

Tucson, AZ 85742

Pine, AZ 85544

Pine, AZ 85544

Dewey, AZ 86327

Dewey, AZ 86327

Laveen, AZ 85339

Laveen, AZ 85339

Tucson, AZ 85715

Tucson, AZ 85715

Payson, AZ 85541

Payson, AZ 85541

Willcox, AZ 85643

Willcox, AZ 85643

Kingman, AZ 86409

Kingman, AZ 86409

Tucson, AZ 85706

Tucson, AZ 85706

Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Phoenix, AZ 85004

Phoenix, AZ 85004

Tucson, AZ 85756

Tucson, AZ 85756

Phoenix, AZ 85012

Phoenix, AZ 85012

Gilbert, AZ 85296

Gilbert, AZ 85296

Gilbert, AZ 85297

Gilbert, AZ 85297

Taylor, AZ 85939

Taylor, AZ 85939

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Phoenix, AZ 85019

Phoenix, AZ 85019

Kingman, AZ 86413

Kingman, AZ 86413

Overgaard, AZ 85933

Overgaard, AZ 85933

Phoenix, AZ 85033

Phoenix, AZ 85033

Morenci, AZ 85540

Morenci, AZ 85540

Green Valley, AZ 85614

Green Valley, AZ 85614

Mesa, AZ 85213

Mesa, AZ 85213

Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Phoenix, AZ 85029

Phoenix, AZ 85029

Avondale, AZ 85392

Avondale, AZ 85392

Tempe, AZ 85282

Tempe, AZ 85282

Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Tucson, AZ 85716

Tucson, AZ 85716

Tucson, AZ 85746

Tucson, AZ 85746

Munds Park, AZ 86017

Munds Park, AZ 86017

Safford, AZ 85546

Safford, AZ 85546

Saint Johns, AZ 85936

Saint Johns, AZ 85936

Mesa, AZ 85210

Mesa, AZ 85210

Prescott Valley, AZ 86312

Prescott Valley, AZ 86312

Prescott, AZ 86301

Prescott, AZ 86301

Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Mesa, AZ 85209

Mesa, AZ 85209

Vail, AZ 85641

Vail, AZ 85641

Tempe, AZ 85281

Tempe, AZ 85281

Mesa, AZ 85212

Mesa, AZ 85212

Tucson, AZ 85747

Tucson, AZ 85747

Peoria, AZ 85383

Peoria, AZ 85383

Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

Gilbert, AZ 85298

Gilbert, AZ 85298

Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Hereford, AZ 85615

Hereford, AZ 85615

Florence, AZ 85232

Florence, AZ 85232

Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Chandler, AZ 85248

Chandler, AZ 85248

Waddell, AZ 85355

Waddell, AZ 85355

Phoenix, AZ 85015

Phoenix, AZ 85015

Phoenix, AZ 85001

Phoenix, AZ 85001

Show Low, AZ 85901

Show Low, AZ 85901

Phoenix, AZ 85018

Phoenix, AZ 85018

Phoenix, AZ 85016

Phoenix, AZ 85016

Phoenix, AZ 85050

Phoenix, AZ 85050

Green Valley, AZ 85622

Green Valley, AZ 85622

Anthem, AZ 85086

Anthem, AZ 85086

Phoenix, AZ 85006

Phoenix, AZ 85006

Phoenix, AZ 85085

Phoenix, AZ 85085

Buckeye, AZ 85326

Buckeye, AZ 85326

Mesa, AZ 85215

Mesa, AZ 85215

Queen Creek, AZ 85242

Queen Creek, AZ 85242

Gilbert, AZ 85234

Gilbert, AZ 85234

Casa Grande, AZ 85222

Casa Grande, AZ 85222

Snowflake, AZ 85937

Snowflake, AZ 85937

Phoenix, AZ 85042

Phoenix, AZ 85042

Phoenix, AZ 85045

Phoenix, AZ 85045

Tempe, AZ 85283

Tempe, AZ 85283

Phoenix, AZ 85022

Phoenix, AZ 85022

Winslow, AZ 86047

Winslow, AZ 86047

Mayer, AZ 86333

Mayer, AZ 86333

Glendale, AZ 85307

Glendale, AZ 85307

Phoenix, AZ 85032

Phoenix, AZ 85032

El Mirage, AZ 85335

El Mirage, AZ 85335

Glendale, AZ 85308

Glendale, AZ 85308

Phoenix, AZ 85087

Phoenix, AZ 85087

Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Chandler, AZ 85286

Chandler, AZ 85286

Surprise, AZ 85379

Surprise, AZ 85379

Rio Rico, AZ 85648

Rio Rico, AZ 85648

Prescott, AZ 86305

Prescott, AZ 86305

Superior, AZ 85173

Superior, AZ 85173

Glendale, AZ 85310

Glendale, AZ 85310

Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Maricopa, AZ 85138

Maricopa, AZ 85138

Phoenix, AZ 85048

Phoenix, AZ 85048

Golden Valley, AZ 86413

Golden Valley, AZ 86413

Mesa, AZ 85207

Mesa, AZ 85207

Sedona, AZ 86336

Sedona, AZ 86336

Tucson, AZ 85713

Tucson, AZ 85713

Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Rio Verde, AZ 85263

Rio Verde, AZ 85263

Dolan Springs, AZ 86441

Dolan Springs, AZ 86441

Glendale, AZ 85304

Glendale, AZ 85304

Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Phoenix, AZ 85028

Phoenix, AZ 85028

Youngtown, AZ 85363

Youngtown, AZ 85363

Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Goodyear, AZ 85338

Goodyear, AZ 85338

Tucson, AZ 85704

Tucson, AZ 85704

Concho, AZ 85924

Concho, AZ 85924

Tucson, AZ 85743

Tucson, AZ 85743

Benson, AZ 85602

Benson, AZ 85602

Sun City, AZ 85351

Sun City, AZ 85351

Florence, AZ 85132

Florence, AZ 85132

San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Seligman, AZ 86337

Seligman, AZ 86337

Phoenix, AZ 85086

Phoenix, AZ 85086

Mesa, AZ 85203

Mesa, AZ 85203

Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Phoenix, AZ 85013

Phoenix, AZ 85013

Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Chandler, AZ 85286

Chandler, AZ 85286

Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Saint Johns, AZ 85936

Saint Johns, AZ 85936

Yuma, AZ 85364

Yuma, AZ 85364

Phoenix, AZ 85086

Phoenix, AZ 85086

Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Tempe, AZ 85281

Tempe, AZ 85281

Glendale, AZ 85304

Glendale, AZ 85304

Phoenix, AZ 85033

Phoenix, AZ 85033

Buckeye, AZ 85396

Buckeye, AZ 85396

Arizona City, AZ 85123

Arizona City, AZ 85123

Gilbert, AZ 85233

Gilbert, AZ 85233

Phoenix, AZ 85085

Phoenix, AZ 85085

Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Tempe, AZ 85282

Tempe, AZ 85282

Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Copy coming soon.

Reported Annual Crime In Arizona

StatisticArizonaNational
Violent crime6,224370,388
Murder68119,131
Rape1,80486,726
Robbery1,735152,431
Assault4,958277,038
Property crime12,2991,216,038
Burglary8,315468,957
Theft12,9811,063,593
Motor vehicle5,465301,970
Arson87632,898

Start Your Search Today

You Can Buy a Home For As Low as $500 a Month