Select Page
Home » Rent to Own Homes in Utah
Rent to Own Homes in Utah
Copy coming soon.
Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Washington, UT 84780

Washington, UT 84780

Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

Saint George, UT 84770

Saint George, UT 84770

Roy, UT 84067

Roy, UT 84067

Springville, UT 84663

Springville, UT 84663

Farmington, UT 84025

Farmington, UT 84025

Kanab, UT 84741

Kanab, UT 84741

Saint George, UT 84790

Saint George, UT 84790

Ogden, UT 84404

Ogden, UT 84404

Hyrum, UT 84319

Hyrum, UT 84319

Orem, UT 84097

Orem, UT 84097

Paradise, UT 84328

Paradise, UT 84328

Logan, UT 84321

Logan, UT 84321

Ogden, UT 84414

Ogden, UT 84414

Midvale, UT 84047

Midvale, UT 84047

Manti, UT 84642

Manti, UT 84642

St George, UT 84770

St George, UT 84770

Morgan, UT 84050

Morgan, UT 84050

Murray, UT 84121

Murray, UT 84121

Ephraim, UT 84627

Ephraim, UT 84627

Kaysville, UT 84037

Kaysville, UT 84037

Helper, UT 84526

Helper, UT 84526

Tremonton, UT 84337

Tremonton, UT 84337

Centerville, UT 84014

Centerville, UT 84014

Smithfield, UT 84335

Smithfield, UT 84335

Park City, UT 84098

Park City, UT 84098

Delta, UT 84624

Delta, UT 84624

Lehi, UT 84043

Lehi, UT 84043

Bountiful, UT 84010

Bountiful, UT 84010

Orem, UT 84057

Orem, UT 84057

Cedar City, UT 84721

Cedar City, UT 84721

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Provo, UT 84604

Provo, UT 84604

La Verkin, UT 84745

La Verkin, UT 84745

Mount Pleasant, UT 84647

Mount Pleasant, UT 84647

Price, UT 84501

Price, UT 84501

Hurricane, UT 84737

Hurricane, UT 84737

Moab, UT 84532

Moab, UT 84532

Tooele, UT 84074

Tooele, UT 84074

Salt Lake City, UT 84105

Salt Lake City, UT 84105

Farr West, UT 84404

Farr West, UT 84404

Vernal, UT 84078

Vernal, UT 84078

Salt Lake City, UT 84117

Salt Lake City, UT 84117

South Jordan, UT 84095

South Jordan, UT 84095

Sandy, UT 84094

Sandy, UT 84094

West Bountiful, UT 84087

West Bountiful, UT 84087

Mendon, UT 84325

Mendon, UT 84325

Eden, UT 84310

Eden, UT 84310

Heber City, UT 84032

Heber City, UT 84032

Midway, UT 84049

Midway, UT 84049

Mona, UT 84645

Mona, UT 84645

Sandy, UT 84093

Sandy, UT 84093

Providence, UT 84332

Providence, UT 84332

Willard, UT 84340

Willard, UT 84340

Enterprise, UT 84725

Enterprise, UT 84725

Salt Lake City, UT 84106

Salt Lake City, UT 84106

Murray, UT 84107

Murray, UT 84107

Highland, UT 84003

Highland, UT 84003

Hatch, UT 84735

Hatch, UT 84735

Mapleton, UT 84664

Mapleton, UT 84664

Salt Lake City, UT 84118

Salt Lake City, UT 84118

Benjamin, UT 84660

Benjamin, UT 84660

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Hyde Park, UT 84318

Hyde Park, UT 84318

Nephi, UT 84648

Nephi, UT 84648

Salt Lake City, UT 84115

Salt Lake City, UT 84115

Layton, UT 84041

Layton, UT 84041

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Centerfield, UT 84622

Centerfield, UT 84622

Magna, UT 84044

Magna, UT 84044

Brian Head, UT 84719

Brian Head, UT 84719

South Weber, UT 84405

South Weber, UT 84405

Provo, UT 84606

Provo, UT 84606

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Dammeron Valley, UT 84783

Dammeron Valley, UT 84783

Logan, UT 84341

Logan, UT 84341

Layton, UT 84040

Layton, UT 84040

Syracuse, UT 84075

Syracuse, UT 84075

Central Valley, UT 84754

Central Valley, UT 84754

Teasdale, UT 84773

Teasdale, UT 84773

Saint George, UT 84770

Saint George, UT 84770

American Fork, UT 84003

American Fork, UT 84003

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Kaysville, UT 84037

Kaysville, UT 84037

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Enoch, UT 84721

Enoch, UT 84721

Orem, UT 84058

Orem, UT 84058

Fort Duchesne, UT 84026

Fort Duchesne, UT 84026

Smithfield, UT 84335

Smithfield, UT 84335

Erda, UT 84074

Erda, UT 84074

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Murray, UT 84107

Murray, UT 84107

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Moab, UT 84532

Moab, UT 84532

North Salt Lake, UT 84054

North Salt Lake, UT 84054

Bountiful, UT 84010

Bountiful, UT 84010

Ogden, UT 84403

Ogden, UT 84403

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

North Logan, UT 84341

North Logan, UT 84341

Layton, UT 84040

Layton, UT 84040

Brian Head, UT 84719

Brian Head, UT 84719

Harrisville, UT 84404

Harrisville, UT 84404

St George, UT 84790

St George, UT 84790

Cedar City, UT 84720

Cedar City, UT 84720

South Weber, UT 84405

South Weber, UT 84405

Layton, UT 84041

Layton, UT 84041

Farmington, UT 84025

Farmington, UT 84025

Provo, UT 84604

Provo, UT 84604

Draper, UT 84020

Draper, UT 84020

Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Salt Lake City, UT 84116

Provo, UT 84606

Provo, UT 84606

Park City, UT 84098

Park City, UT 84098

Orem, UT 84097

Orem, UT 84097

Nephi, UT 84648

Nephi, UT 84648

Ogden, UT 84405

Ogden, UT 84405

Honeyville, UT 84314

Honeyville, UT 84314

Roy, UT 84067

Roy, UT 84067

Ivins, UT 84738

Ivins, UT 84738

Highland, UT 84003

Highland, UT 84003

Morgan, UT 84050

Morgan, UT 84050

Eden, UT 84310

Eden, UT 84310

Salt Lake City, UT 84119

Salt Lake City, UT 84119

Payson, UT 84651

Payson, UT 84651

Nibley, UT 84321

Nibley, UT 84321

Millville, UT 84326

Millville, UT 84326

Richfield, UT 84701

Richfield, UT 84701

Midway, UT 84049

Midway, UT 84049

Ogden, UT 84404

Ogden, UT 84404

Washington, UT 84780

Washington, UT 84780

Syracuse, UT 84075

Syracuse, UT 84075

Springville, UT 84663

Springville, UT 84663

La Verkin, UT 84745

La Verkin, UT 84745

Price, UT 84501

Price, UT 84501

Riverton, UT 84065

Riverton, UT 84065

Hyde Park, UT 84318

Hyde Park, UT 84318

Salt Lake City, UT 84108

Salt Lake City, UT 84108

Sandy, UT 84093

Sandy, UT 84093

Kanab, UT 84741

Kanab, UT 84741

Taylorsville, UT 84123

Taylorsville, UT 84123

Orem, UT 84057

Orem, UT 84057

South Jordan, UT 84095

South Jordan, UT 84095

Clearfield, UT 84015

Clearfield, UT 84015

Sandy, UT 84092

Sandy, UT 84092

Alpine, UT 84004

Alpine, UT 84004

West Jordan, UT 84084

West Jordan, UT 84084

West Jordan, UT 84081

West Jordan, UT 84081

Saint George, UT 84790

Saint George, UT 84790

Brigham City, UT 84302

Brigham City, UT 84302

Clinton, UT 84015

Clinton, UT 84015

Orangeville, UT 84537

Orangeville, UT 84537

Cedar City, UT 84721

Cedar City, UT 84721

West Valley, UT 84120

West Valley, UT 84120

Alpine, UT 84004

Alpine, UT 84004

Santa Clara, UT 84765

Santa Clara, UT 84765

Cedar City, UT 84721

Cedar City, UT 84721

Hyrum, UT 84319

Hyrum, UT 84319

Bountiful, UT 84010

Bountiful, UT 84010

West Jordan, UT 84084

West Jordan, UT 84084

Tooele, UT 84074

Tooele, UT 84074

Riverton, UT 84065

Riverton, UT 84065

Beaver, UT 84713

Beaver, UT 84713

Logan, UT 84321

Logan, UT 84321

Park City, UT 84060

Park City, UT 84060

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Kaysville, UT 84037

Kaysville, UT 84037

Orem, UT 84057

Orem, UT 84057

West Haven, UT 84401

West Haven, UT 84401

Salt Lake City, UT 84108

Salt Lake City, UT 84108

Syracuse, UT 84075

Syracuse, UT 84075

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Clearfield, UT 84015

Clearfield, UT 84015

Layton, UT 84040

Layton, UT 84040

Lindon, UT 84042

Lindon, UT 84042

Ogden, UT 84414

Ogden, UT 84414

Salt Lake City, UT 84121

Salt Lake City, UT 84121

Draper, UT 84020

Draper, UT 84020

Payson, UT 84651

Payson, UT 84651

Enterprise, UT 84725

Enterprise, UT 84725

Provo, UT 84601

Provo, UT 84601

Fruit Heights, UT 84037

Fruit Heights, UT 84037

Brigham City, UT 84302

Brigham City, UT 84302

Heber City, UT 84032

Heber City, UT 84032

Saint George, UT 84790

Saint George, UT 84790

Orem, UT 84097

Orem, UT 84097

Layton, UT 84041

Layton, UT 84041

Salt Lake City, UT 84106

Salt Lake City, UT 84106

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Salt Lake City, UT 84117

Salt Lake City, UT 84117

Sandy, UT 84070

Sandy, UT 84070

Sandy, UT 84093

Sandy, UT 84093

Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Clinton, UT 84015

Clinton, UT 84015

Lehi, UT 84043

Lehi, UT 84043

Taylorsville, UT 84118

Taylorsville, UT 84118

North Ogden, UT 84414

North Ogden, UT 84414

Herriman, UT 84096

Herriman, UT 84096

Erda, UT 84074

Erda, UT 84074

Ogden, UT 84403

Ogden, UT 84403

N Salt Lake, UT 84054

N Salt Lake, UT 84054

Springville, UT 84663

Springville, UT 84663

West Valley, UT 84120

West Valley, UT 84120

Moab, UT 84532

Moab, UT 84532

Fillmore, UT 84631

Fillmore, UT 84631

Francis, UT 84036

Francis, UT 84036

Hooper, UT 84401

Hooper, UT 84401

Sandy, UT 84092

Sandy, UT 84092

Richfield, UT 84701

Richfield, UT 84701

Washington, UT 84780

Washington, UT 84780

Orem, UT 84058

Orem, UT 84058

Park City, UT 84098

Park City, UT 84098

Grantsville, UT 84029

Grantsville, UT 84029

South Salt Lake, UT 84115

South Salt Lake, UT 84115

South Jordan, UT 84095

South Jordan, UT 84095

Ophir, UT 84071

Ophir, UT 84071

Amalga, UT 84335

Amalga, UT 84335

Ogden, UT 84405

Ogden, UT 84405

West Jordan, UT 84088

West Jordan, UT 84088

Smithfield, UT 84335

Smithfield, UT 84335

Monroe, UT 84754

Monroe, UT 84754

Salt Lake City, UT 84111

Salt Lake City, UT 84111

Farmington, UT 84025

Farmington, UT 84025

Manti, UT 84642

Manti, UT 84642

Cedar City, UT 84720

Cedar City, UT 84720

Elk Ridge, UT 84651

Elk Ridge, UT 84651

Magna, UT 84044

Magna, UT 84044

West Valley City, UT 84120

West Valley City, UT 84120

Provo, UT 84604

Provo, UT 84604

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Salt Lake City, UT 84119

Salt Lake City, UT 84119

Ogden, UT 84404

Ogden, UT 84404

Provo, UT 84606

Provo, UT 84606

Cottonwood, UT 84121

Cottonwood, UT 84121

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Mapleton, UT 84664

Mapleton, UT 84664

Logan, UT 84341

Logan, UT 84341

Saint George, UT 84770

Saint George, UT 84770

Kanab, UT 84741

Kanab, UT 84741

Salt Lake City, UT 84103

Salt Lake City, UT 84103

Midway, UT 84049

Midway, UT 84049

Sandy, UT 84094

Sandy, UT 84094

Midvale, UT 84047

Midvale, UT 84047

American Fork, UT 84003

American Fork, UT 84003

Benjamin, UT 84660

Benjamin, UT 84660

South Ogden, UT 84405

South Ogden, UT 84405

St George, UT 84770

St George, UT 84770

Riverton, UT 84095

Riverton, UT 84095

Salt Lake City, UT 84105

Salt Lake City, UT 84105

West Bountiful, UT 84087

West Bountiful, UT 84087

Providence, UT 84332

Providence, UT 84332

South Ogden, UT 84403

South Ogden, UT 84403

Riverton, UT 84096

Riverton, UT 84096

Morgan, UT 84050

Morgan, UT 84050

La Verkin, UT 84745

La Verkin, UT 84745

Salt Lake City, UT 84128

Salt Lake City, UT 84128

Ephraim, UT 84627

Ephraim, UT 84627

Stansbury Park, UT 84074

Stansbury Park, UT 84074

Roy, UT 84067

Roy, UT 84067

Mona, UT 84645

Mona, UT 84645

Wellsville, UT 84339

Wellsville, UT 84339

Murray, UT 84123

Murray, UT 84123

Bluffdale, UT 84065

Bluffdale, UT 84065

Saint Charles, UT 63303

Saint Charles, UT 63303

Draper, UT 84020

Draper, UT 84020

Richfield, UT 84701

Richfield, UT 84701

Syracuse, UT 84075

Syracuse, UT 84075

Price, UT 84501

Price, UT 84501

Orem, UT 84058

Orem, UT 84058

Layton, UT 84041

Layton, UT 84041

Santaquin, UT 84655

Santaquin, UT 84655

Orem, UT 84057

Orem, UT 84057

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Heber City, UT 84032

Heber City, UT 84032

Orem, UT 84097

Orem, UT 84097

Tremonton, UT 84337

Tremonton, UT 84337

Bountiful, UT 84010

Bountiful, UT 84010

Clinton, UT 84015

Clinton, UT 84015

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Washington, UT 84780

Washington, UT 84780

Smithfield, UT 84335

Smithfield, UT 84335

Orem, UT 84059

Orem, UT 84059

Cedar City, UT 84720

Cedar City, UT 84720

Herriman, UT 84096

Herriman, UT 84096

Salem, UT 84653

Salem, UT 84653

Lehi, UT 84043

Lehi, UT 84043

Saint George, UT 84790

Saint George, UT 84790

Centerville, UT 84014

Centerville, UT 84014

Ogden, UT 84401

Ogden, UT 84401

Provo, UT 84604

Provo, UT 84604

Hurricane, UT 84737

Hurricane, UT 84737

Sandy, UT 84092

Sandy, UT 84092

Logan, UT 84321

Logan, UT 84321

Tooele, UT 84074

Tooele, UT 84074

Murray, UT 84123

Murray, UT 84123

Roy, UT 84067

Roy, UT 84067

Ogden, UT 84404

Ogden, UT 84404

South Jordan, UT 84095

South Jordan, UT 84095

Ogden, UT 84405

Ogden, UT 84405

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

North Logan, UT 84341

North Logan, UT 84341

Delta, UT 84624

Delta, UT 84624

Salt Lake City, UT 84111

Salt Lake City, UT 84111

Nephi, UT 84648

Nephi, UT 84648

Ivins, UT 84738

Ivins, UT 84738

Provo, UT 84601

Provo, UT 84601

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Kaysville, UT 84037

Kaysville, UT 84037

Hurricane, UT 84737

Hurricane, UT 84737

Duck Creek Village Cpu, UT 84762

Duck Creek Village Cpu, UT 84762

Sandy, UT 84093

Sandy, UT 84093

Saint George, UT 84790

Saint George, UT 84790

Layton, UT 84041

Layton, UT 84041

Kanab, UT 84741

Kanab, UT 84741

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Ivins, UT 84738

Ivins, UT 84738

Provo, UT 84604

Provo, UT 84604

Bountiful, UT 84010

Bountiful, UT 84010

Manti, UT 84642

Manti, UT 84642

Wellsville, UT 84339

Wellsville, UT 84339

Cedar City, UT 84721

Cedar City, UT 84721

Ephraim, UT 84627

Ephraim, UT 84627

Saint George, UT 84770

Saint George, UT 84770

Orem, UT 84058

Orem, UT 84058

Farmington, UT 84025

Farmington, UT 84025

Washington, UT 84780

Washington, UT 84780

Logan, UT 84321

Logan, UT 84321

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Clearfield, UT 84015

Clearfield, UT 84015

Mona, UT 84645

Mona, UT 84645

Salt Lake City, UT 84106

Salt Lake City, UT 84106

Perry, UT 84302

Perry, UT 84302

Sandy, UT 84094

Sandy, UT 84094

River Heights, UT 84321

River Heights, UT 84321

Morgan, UT 84050

Morgan, UT 84050

Alpine, UT 84004

Alpine, UT 84004

Roy, UT 84067

Roy, UT 84067

American Fork, UT 84003

American Fork, UT 84003

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Richfield, UT 84701

Richfield, UT 84701

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

Layton, UT 84040

Layton, UT 84040

Orem, UT 84097

Orem, UT 84097

Provo, UT 84606

Provo, UT 84606

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Heber City, UT 84032

Heber City, UT 84032

Murray, UT 84123

Murray, UT 84123

La Verkin, UT 84745

La Verkin, UT 84745

Salem, UT 84653

Salem, UT 84653

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Price, UT 84501

Price, UT 84501

Moab, UT 84532

Moab, UT 84532

Lehi, UT 84043

Lehi, UT 84043

Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

Nibley, UT 84321

Nibley, UT 84321

Ogden, UT 84403

Ogden, UT 84403

Ogden, UT 84404

Ogden, UT 84404

West Jordan, UT 84084

West Jordan, UT 84084

Provo, UT 84601

Provo, UT 84601

Draper, UT 84020

Draper, UT 84020

North Logan, UT 84341

North Logan, UT 84341

Garland, UT 84312

Garland, UT 84312

Ogden, UT 84401

Ogden, UT 84401

Riverton, UT 84065

Riverton, UT 84065

Murray, UT 84107

Murray, UT 84107

Woods Cross, UT 84087

Woods Cross, UT 84087

Syracuse, UT 84075

Syracuse, UT 84075

Ogden, UT 84404

Ogden, UT 84404

Lehi, UT 84043

Lehi, UT 84043

Brigham City, UT 84302

Brigham City, UT 84302

Kanab, UT 84741

Kanab, UT 84741

St George, UT 84770

St George, UT 84770

Saint George, UT 84790

Saint George, UT 84790

Mona, UT 84645

Mona, UT 84645

West Bountiful, UT 84087

West Bountiful, UT 84087

Heber City, UT 84032

Heber City, UT 84032

Richfield, UT 84701

Richfield, UT 84701

Ivins, UT 84738

Ivins, UT 84738

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Alpine, UT 84004

Alpine, UT 84004

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Provo, UT 84604

Provo, UT 84604

Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121

Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121

Fillmore, UT 84631

Fillmore, UT 84631

Clinton, UT 84015

Clinton, UT 84015

Provo, UT 84601

Provo, UT 84601

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Salt Lake City, UT 84109

Smithfield, UT 84335

Smithfield, UT 84335

Sandy, UT 84092

Sandy, UT 84092

Saint George, UT 84770

Saint George, UT 84770

Park City, UT 84098

Park City, UT 84098

Salt Lake City, UT 84108

Salt Lake City, UT 84108

Logan, UT 84321

Logan, UT 84321

Price, UT 84501

Price, UT 84501

Salt Lake City, UT 84104

Salt Lake City, UT 84104

St. George, UT 84770

St. George, UT 84770

Orem, UT 84058

Orem, UT 84058

South Weber, UT 84405

South Weber, UT 84405

Moab, UT 84532

Moab, UT 84532

Coalville, UT 84017

Coalville, UT 84017

Highland, UT 84003

Highland, UT 84003

South Jordan, UT 84095

South Jordan, UT 84095

Riverton, UT 84095

Riverton, UT 84095

Sandy, UT 84070

Sandy, UT 84070

Hurricane, UT 84737

Hurricane, UT 84737

Ogden, UT 84403

Ogden, UT 84403

Payson, UT 84651

Payson, UT 84651

Salt Lake City, UT 84118

Salt Lake City, UT 84118

Nephi, UT 84648

Nephi, UT 84648

Orem, UT 84097

Orem, UT 84097

Morgan, UT 84050

Morgan, UT 84050

Panguitch, UT 84759

Panguitch, UT 84759

Roy, UT 84067

Roy, UT 84067

Cedar City, UT 84720

Cedar City, UT 84720

Alta, UT 84092

Alta, UT 84092

West Haven, UT 84401

West Haven, UT 84401

Ogden, UT 84401

Ogden, UT 84401

North Ogden, UT 84414

North Ogden, UT 84414

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Farmington, UT 84025

Farmington, UT 84025

Bountiful, UT 84010

Bountiful, UT 84010

Holladay, UT 84124

Holladay, UT 84124

Provo, UT 84606

Provo, UT 84606

American Fork, UT 84003

American Fork, UT 84003

Orem, UT 84057

Orem, UT 84057

Midway, UT 84049

Midway, UT 84049

North Salt Lake, UT 84054

North Salt Lake, UT 84054

Syracuse, UT 84075

Syracuse, UT 84075

Midvale, UT 84047

Midvale, UT 84047

Tremonton, UT 84337

Tremonton, UT 84337

Centerville, UT 84014

Centerville, UT 84014

Salt Lake City, UT 84117

Salt Lake City, UT 84117

Escalante, UT 84726

Escalante, UT 84726

Wellsville, UT 84339

Wellsville, UT 84339

Salt Lake City, UT 84115

Salt Lake City, UT 84115

Layton, UT 84041

Layton, UT 84041

Central Valley, UT 84754

Central Valley, UT 84754

Salt Lake City, UT 84105

Salt Lake City, UT 84105

Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Taylorsville, UT 84084

Ogden, UT 84405

Ogden, UT 84405

Mapleton, UT 84664

Mapleton, UT 84664

West Valley, UT 84119

West Valley, UT 84119

Herriman, UT 84096

Herriman, UT 84096

Layton, UT 84040

Layton, UT 84040

Richmond, UT 84333

Richmond, UT 84333

Roy, UT 84315

Roy, UT 84315

Brian Head, UT 84719

Brian Head, UT 84719

Plain City, UT 84404

Plain City, UT 84404

Garden City, UT 84028

Garden City, UT 84028

Spring City, UT 84662

Spring City, UT 84662

Santaquin, UT 84655

Santaquin, UT 84655

Taylorsville, UT 84123

Taylorsville, UT 84123

Providence, UT 84332

Providence, UT 84332

Sandy, UT 84094

Sandy, UT 84094

Smithfield, UT 84335

Smithfield, UT 84335

Ephraim, UT 84627

Ephraim, UT 84627

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Cedar Hills, UT 84062

Midway, UT 84049

Midway, UT 84049

Sandy, UT 84092

Sandy, UT 84092

Farr West, UT 84404

Farr West, UT 84404

Sunset, UT 84015

Sunset, UT 84015

Copy coming soon.

Reported Annual Crime In Utah

StatisticUtahNational
Violent crime4,373370,388
Murder6619,131
Rape1,39986,726
Robbery1,027152,431
Assault3,370277,038
Property crime16,7791,216,038
Burglary6,219468,957
Theft14,1481,063,593
Motor vehicle4,594301,970
Arson14532,898

Start Your Search Today

You Can Buy a Home For As Low as $500 a Month